Moon Racer 6: Venture to Venus

1,500,000 FUN UP FOR GRABS

 

 

1

Opt in

2

Earn XP

3

Win Moon Racer Prizes!

MoonRacerTotal WageredFun PrizeMerch PrizeLucky Moon TicketsStarting TicketEnd Ticket
thesteve11080654500000M.R Hoodie30129
Queen Rebecca5746176250000M.R T-Shirt303059
Gustafio4885900100000M.R T-Shirt76066
Spacehooves2509127.650000126778
Mr. JoeJoe Adams166284030000157993
Andy841935250003094123
Fiery7435302000030124153
Minnie4123251500030154183
OneEyedJack358100750019184202
Fabinhooooo337900250013203215
Hee22948017216232
Jung19520015233247
B0aty1038601248248
JontheRon469802249250
Sailz416002251252
Quentin318001253253
MrBreakout202002254255
Yaderniy133001256256
litherland.1xm40000
Vino9918000

 

LUCKY MOON MONEY DRAW WINNER

 

Minnie!

Terms and conditions

  1. If players opt-in to the Moon Racer promotion and wager during a Moon Racer promotional period, the players account will automatically be entered into Moon Racer promotions using the nickname and email address you have chosen.
    If players wish to change their chosen nickname or email address, they can request the change via our livechat support on CasinoFair.com
  2. In order to opt into the promotion, players must submit a valid email address and the Ethereum address they used during the verification and wallet setup processes on CasinoFair.
  3. Players must also submit a Nickname of their choice. By submitting a Nickname players consent to having their nickname and amount wagered displayed on the CasinoFair promotions page throughout the Moon Racer competition.
  4. Players must also submit an email address. By submitting their email address, players consent to be contacted by CasinoFair in the event that they win. Players will be ineligible for this promotion if they submit an invalid wallet address, an address not owned by the player themselves or an address which does not match the address from the player’s MetaMask browser extension used during the signup process for verification and terms acceptance.
  5. Player wagering total is cumulative and players can wager “FUN tokens” on any game displayed in the CasinoFair lobby
    CasinoFair reserves the right to remove the Moon Racer promotion from the promotions offered at CasinoFair at any time
  6. For Lucky Moon Draw tickets, a day played at CasinoFair runs on GMT timing from 00:00 to 23:59
  7. Should a player’s account be suspended or closed for any reason during the promotional period, or CasinoFair suspects a player of fraudulent activity, that player will be ineligible to win the prize draw. If the eventual prize draw winner is deemed to be ineligible for this promotion for any reason stated in these terms or our standard Terms & Conditions, another winner will be selected.
  8. There will be no double XP days for the full duration of this moon racer promotion.
  9. CasinoFair reserves the right to modify or terminate this promotion at any time for any reason without notice to players.
    CasinoFair reserves the right to withhold bonus prizes if they deem the user has acted outside the spirit of the promotion
    Standard CasinoFair terms & conditions apply
  10. If a merchandise prize winner has already won a previous competition, they are entitled to choose a different clothing item from our store.